Best selection of

USA phone cards

and international calling cards. Start calling worldwide today. more »
My Account

Rewards  Help 
I am calling from     to  Search

Hello from UK Card » Global-Access Numbers

UK

CityPhone
ABERDEEN1224676590
BELFAST2820788040
BIRMINGHAM1213148805
CARDIFF2920008555
DUNDEE1382848101
EDINBURGH1315168330
GLASGOW14105308790
INVERNESS1463898070
LIVERPOOL1516018151
LONDON2070997101
LONDON2088197370
LONDONDERRY2871878010
MANCHESTER1616607774
PLYMOUTH1752548490
SOUTHAMPTON2380988590

Local Access numbers include city codes. You may not need to dial city code. Please check the local dialing pattern: local, regional or national calls can be different. Payphones clearly give the instructions. All hotels have them. In case of business or private situations, customers should just ask.


back to Hello from UK access numbers

 ©2014 ComFi.com