Best selection of

USA phone cards

and international calling cards. Start calling worldwide today. more »
My Account

Rewards  Help 
I am calling from     to  Search

Continental Card » Global-Access Numbers

ITALY

CityPhone
TOLL FREE - cell phone/pay phone access is not allowed.800-786-239
BOLOGNA 390510545013
GENOA 390108932504
MILAN 390240708112
NAPLES 3908119735720
PALERMO 390916193310
ROME390699268106
TURIN 3901119834210
 ©2014 ComFi.com